Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

Items 1-10 of 143

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. Cables Direct 1.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 1 m Blue

    1.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua Learn More
    SKU: FB3M-LCLC-010
    £3.50 £2.92
  2. Cables Direct 2.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 2 m Blue

    2.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua Learn More
    SKU: FB3M-LCSC-020
    £4.01 £3.34
  3. Cables Direct 3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue

    3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua Learn More
    SKU: FB3M-LCLC-030
    £4.54 £3.78
  4. Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM1, LC/SC, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 471251
    £8.04 £6.70
  5. Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM2, ST/ST, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, ST/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 470056
    £8.35 £6.96
  6. Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM2, SC/SC, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 470001
    £8.35 £6.96
  7. Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM2, LC/ST, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 470360
    £8.35 £6.96
  8. Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM1, LC/LC, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 471206
    £8.35 £6.96
  9. Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 1m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1m, LSZH, Aqua Learn More
    SKU: 750868
    £8.47 £7.06
  10. Intellinet Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM1, ST/ST, 2m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fibre, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, ST/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 515764
    £8.47 £7.06

Items 1-10 of 143

Set Descending Direction
Page