Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

Items 1-10 of 154

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. Cables Direct 3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue

    3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua Learn More
    SKU: FB3M-LCLC-030
    £2.46 £2.05
  2. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM1, LC/SC, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 471251
    £4.66 £3.88
  3. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM1, LC/LC, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 1m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 471206
    £4.84 £4.03
  4. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, ST/ST, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, ST/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 470056
    £4.84 £4.03
  5. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, SC/SC, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 470001
    £4.84 £4.03
  6. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, LC/ST, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 470360
    £4.84 £4.03
  7. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM2, LC/SC, 1m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange Learn More
    SKU: 470353
    £4.84 £4.03
  8. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, ST/LC, 1m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1m, LSZH, Aqua Learn More
    SKU: 751117
    £4.90 £4.08
  9. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3, LC/LC, 1m, Aqua, Duplex, Multimode, 50/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1m, LSZH, Aqua Learn More
    SKU: 750868
    £4.90 £4.08
  10. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM1, ST/ST, 2m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, ST/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2m, LSZH, Orange Learn More
    SKU: 515764
    £4.90 £4.08

Items 1-10 of 154

Set Descending Direction
Page