Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-10 of 141

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. TP-LINK TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    1000Base-BX, WDM, Bi-Directional, SFP Learn More
    SKU: TL-SM321A-2
    £19.36 £16.13
  2. TP-LINK TL-SM321B network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    1000Base-BX, WDM, Bi-Directional, SFP Learn More
    SKU: TL-SM321B-2
    £19.51 £16.26
  3. Allied Telesis AT-OSPLX10 network transceiver module SFP+ 1310 nm

    1310nm, 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable Learn More
    SKU: AT-OSPLX10/I
    £22.34 £18.62
  4. TP-LINK TL-SM311LM network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm

    MiniGBIC, 850nm, Multi-mode Fiber, 1.25Gbps, LC/UPC Learn More
    SKU: TL-SM311LM
    £23.22 £19.35
  5. £23.35 £19.46
  6. AddOn Networks GLC-SX-MMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    SFP, 850nm, 550m, MM, LC, Duplex, 1Gb/s, Hot Plug, 3.3V Learn More
    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-AO
    £27.06 £22.55
  7. AddOn Networks MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) Learn More
    SKU: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO
    £27.06 £22.55
  8. AddOn Networks SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) Learn More
    SKU: SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO
    £27.06 £22.55
  9. AddOn Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    Platinum Series Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Learn More
    SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO
    £27.46 £22.88
  10. AddOn Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Learn More
    SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO
    £31.82 £26.52

Items 1-10 of 141

Set Descending Direction
Page