Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-10 of 184

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. TP-LINK TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    1000Base-BX, WDM, Bi-Directional, SFP Learn More
    SKU: TL-SM321A-2
    £14.83 £12.36
  2. TP-LINK TL-SM321B network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    1000Base-BX, WDM, Bi-Directional, SFP Learn More
    SKU: TL-SM321B-2
    £15.17 £12.64
  3. TP-LINK TL-SM311LM network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm

    MiniGBIC, 850nm, Multi-mode Fiber, 1.25Gbps, LC/UPC Learn More
    SKU: TL-SM311LM
    £17.81 £14.84
  4. TP-LINK MiniGBIC Module

    IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, 9/125 um, 1.25Gbps, 10km, LC Learn More
    SKU: TL-SM311LS
    £18.19 £15.16
  5. AddOn Networks GLC-SX-MMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    SFP, 850nm, 550m, MM, LC, Duplex, 1Gb/s, Hot Plug, 3.3V Learn More
    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-AO
    £19.66 £16.38
  6. AddOn Networks J4858D-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    HP J4858D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) Learn More
    SKU: J4858D-AO
    £19.66 £16.38
  7. AddOn Networks GLC-T-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-T SFP - 1 x 1000Base-T, SFP (mini-GBIC) Learn More
    SKU: GLC-T-AO
    £20.80 £17.33
  8. AddOn Networks GLC-LH-SMD-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    SFP, 1310nm, 10km, SM, LC, Duplex, 1000BASE-LH, 3.3V Learn More
    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-AO
    £23.15 £19.29
  9. £23.15 £19.29
  10. AddOn Networks J4859D-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    HP J4859D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Learn More
    SKU: J4859D-AO
    £23.15 £19.29

Items 1-10 of 184

Set Descending Direction
Page